Delta Eta Officers

SisterYearPosition Held
Abby WatsonJuniorPresident
Annie HilerSophomoreVice President of Operations
Shelby SundmakerShelby SundmakerSophomoreVice President of Finance
Kayla WicklundJuniorVice President of Organization Development
Laura BalanSophomoreVice President of Member Development
Interim Fundraising
Abbey Jane DavisAbbey Jane DavisJuniorVice President of Growth
Assistant Event Planner
Claire HenniganClaire HenniganJuniorVice President of Community Relations
Panhellenic Delegate
Caitlin ClarkSophomoreSecretary
Ryan DannemillerSophomoreParliamentarian
Rachel CampbellSophomoreHistorian
Director of Music Education
Macey CrowJuniorNominations Chair
Director of Fundraising
Vice President of Finance
Nicole LewisJuniorFinance Assistant
Caitlin ReardonCaitlin ReardonSophomoreDirector of Housing
Megan LeslieMegan LeslieJuniorDirector of Event Planning
Claire BuchananSophomoreDirector of Sisterhood
Bronwyn MilneSophomoreTau Honor Council Delegate (1)
Grace HawkinsSophomoreDirector of Ritual
Director of Membership Selection
Director of Ritual, Director of Membership Selection
Becca LewisSophomoreDirector of New Member Education
Anna HiltajczukAnna HiltajczukSophomoreDirector of Academic Success
Hannah AdkinsSeniorTau Honor Council Delegate (2)
THC delegate, Director of New Membership Selection
Caroline CanadaSophomoreIlluminate Freshman Class Facilitator
Madison MollSophomoreIlluminate Sophomore Class Faciliator
Gabby SmedleyJuniorIlluminate Junior Class Facilitator
Director of Greek Sing Logistics
Meghan SkinnerSeniorIlluminate Senior Class Facilitator
Nicole PolizziSophomoreDirector of Structured Recruitment
Tori GudmundssonJuniorA∑T Alternate Panhellenic Delegate
Director of Philanthropy
Calista MillerSophomoreDirector of Philanthropy
Caroline PabstSophomoreDirector of Public Relations
Emily SmithSophomoreTau Honor Council Chair
Hannah AskewSophomoreAssistant Director of New Member Education
Sheridan SpiessSheridan SpiessJuniorVice President of Marketing
Points Princess